«  Ferrari 196 S Dino s/n 0776S... <- Back to: Collectors Corner Collectors Corner ... Alfa Romeo...  »

Collectors Corner ... Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA Races 1966


151 ALFA ROMEO 1600 GTA s/n AR.613.??? 1965  Jürgen END / Yvonne END  (DEU/DEU)

151 ALFA ROMEO 1600 GTA s/n AR.613.??? 1965 Jürgen END / Yvonne END (DEU/DEU)

 





1966

1966/mar/12-13

Coppa Fisa a Monza

Guido Rava (Facetti)

#127

613099
"FI 310788"

 

1966/mar/19-20

1st OA 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

Andrea de Adamich  Teodoro Zeccoli

#63

*613...* 
"UD 120007"

 

1966/mar/19-20

2nd OA 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

"Geki"  
Enrico Pinto

#62

*613...* 
"UD 120009"

 

1966/mar/19-20

3rd 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

Gerhard Schueler

#?

*613...* 

 

1966/mar/19-20

4th 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

Rob Slotemaker

#?

*613...* 

 

1966/mar/19-20

5th 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

Serge Trosch

#72

*613...* 

 

1966/mar/19-20

6th 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

"Moncini"

#?

613179
"TS 73574"

 

1966/mar/19-20

7th 1600 and more

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

Giovanni Galli "Nanni" - Sangrila

#?

613013

 

1966/mar/19-20

dnf

4 Ore Jolly Club a Monza

Roberto Bussinello
Jochen Rindt

#64

*613...* 
"UD 111643"

 

1966/mar/

Sebring practice, Italian race track

Roberto Bussinello - Andrea de Adamich Giacomo "Geki" Russo Teodoro Zeccoli

#231?

613011 
"UD 108812"

 

1966/mar/25

Rolled in practice

4h Sebring TransAM

Roberto Bussinello

 

1966/mar/25

1st OA

4h Sebring TransAM

Jochen Rindt

#36

613011 
"UD 108812"

 

 

1966/mar/25

3rd

4h Sebring TransAM

Andrea de Adamich Teodoro Zeccoli

#35

*613...* 

 

1966/mar/25

4th

4h Sebring TransAM

Paul Richards

#??

*752...* 

 

1966/mar/25

5th

4h Sebring TransAM

Horst Kwech -
Gaston Andrey

#40

*752...* 

 

1966/mar/25

8th

4h Sebring TransAM

Howard Hanna

#??

*752...* 

 

1966/mar/25

dnf

4h Sebring TransAM

Monty Winkler

??

*752...* 

 

 

1966/mar/27

1st

Coppa Gallenga

Spartaco Dini

#396

613162 
"SO 29934"

 

1966/mar/27

?

Coppa Gallenga

Michele Prigigallo

#388

613036 

 

1966/mar/27

4th

Grand National de Belgique, Zolder

Eric de Keyn (B)

#

 

1966/mar/27

5th

Grand National de Belgique, Zolder

Demoulin

#

 

1966/mar/27

6th

Grand National de Belgique, Zolder

Maurice Damseaux (B)

#

 

1966/mar/27

7th

Grand National de Belgique, Zolder

Jacques Bernusset (F)

#

 

1966/mar/27

8th

Grand National de Belgique, Zolder

Serge Trosch (B)

#

 

1966/apr/4

2nd OA 1st T1.6

VII Trofeo San Remo

Ignazio Giunti

#?

*613...* 

 

1966/apr/17

1st T1.6

Coppa Tourismo Primavera a Vallelunga

Angelo Pelatelli

#?

*613...* 

 

1966/apr/17

2nd OA 2nd Div 2

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Andrea de Adamich, I

#65

"UD 120007"

 

1966/apr/17

4th OA

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Roberto Bussinello, I

#72

"UD 120009"

 

1966/apr/17

6th OA

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Teodoro Zeccoli, I

#66

"UD 111646"

 

1966/apr/17

9th OA

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Maurice Damseaux, B

#60

"JV.403"

 

1966/apr/17

10th OA

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Serge Trosch, B

#61

"JV.393"

 

1966/apr/17

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Alessandro Moncini, I

#57

613179
"TS 73574"

 

1966/apr/17

dnf

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Hans Bauer, A

#62

 

1966/apr/17

dns

Preis von Wien - Curd Barry Gedenkrennen, Flugplatz Aspern

Rob Slotemaker, NL

#58

 

1966/apr/18-19

SCCA National Sunburn Green Valley

Hal Mayfiled

#36

613011 

 

1966/apr/30-1

1st TC over 1300

XV. Trierer EMSC-Flugplatzrennen
TC over 1300

Herbert Schultze, D           

#

 

2nd TC over 1300

XV. Trierer EMSC-Flugplatzrennen
TC over 1300

Gerhard Schüler, D

#

 

3rd TC over 1300

XV. Trierer EMSC-Flugplatzrennen
TC over 1300

Michel Weber, D

#

 

5th TC over 1300

XV. Trierer EMSC-Flugplatzrennen
TC over 1300

Romeo Rubatto, D

#

 

1966/may/1

1st T1.6

Coppa della Collina

"Nanni"

#?

613013 

 

1966/may/7

1st T1.6

II Pieve S. Stefano - Spino

"Nanni"

#?

613013 

 

1966/may/8

dns
refused

Targa Florio

Marco Svedi (I)
Vito Sabbia (I)

#42

"MI ...16"

 

1966/may/8

dns
refused

Targa Florio

Mario de Tommasi (I)
Carlo Ardizzone (I)

#44

 

1966/may/8

1st

ADAC-Hansa-Pokalrennen
Nürburgring Südschleife

Herbert Schultze, D

 

1966/may/8

2nd

ADAC-Hansa-Pokalrennen
Nürburgring Südschleife

Dieter Fröhlich, D

#

 

1966/may/8

3rd

ADAC-Hansa-Pokalrennen
Nürburgring Südschleife

Romeo Rubatto, D

#

 

1966/may/15

1st OA 1st T1.6

Alghero - Scala Piccada

Michele Prigigallo

#?

613036 

 

1966/may/15

1st T1.6

VI Cividale - Castelmonte

Dario Bormioli

#?

*613...* 

 

1966/may/15

1st T1.6

Castione Baratti - Neviano Arduini

Romano Ferretti

#?

*613...*

 

1966/may/19

1st T1.6

II Coppa AGIP a Vallelunga

Angelo Pelatelli

#?

*613...*

 

1966/may/19

1st T1.6

III Coppa Citta di Volterra

"Nanni"

#?

613013

 

1966/may/22

dnf
oil leak

Grand Prix de Spa

Jean-Marie Pierson (B)
Camilie Demoulin (B)

#65

*613...*

 

1966/may/22

2nd OA 1st 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Maurice Damseaux, B

#33

 

1966/may/22

3rd OA 2nd 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Serge Trosch, B

#34

 

1966/may/22

4th OA 3rd 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Lucien Bianchi, B

#30

 

1966/may/22

5th OA 4th 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Eric De Keyn, B

#35

 

1966/may/22

6th OA 5th 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Dieter Fröhlich, D

#32

 

1966/may/22

6th 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Jacques Marlot, B

#31

 

1966/may/22

7th 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Yvette Fontaine, B

#38

 

1966/may/22

8th 1600

Coupes de Spa, Spa-Francorchamps
Touring Cars

Jacques Demoulin, B

#37

 

1966/may/29

1st OA

35. Grand Prix des Frontières - 500 km de Chimay
Division 1-3

Maurice Damseaux, B

#7

 

1966/may/29

2nd OA

35. Grand Prix des Frontières - 500 km de Chimay
Division 1-3

Serge Trosch, B

#5

 

1966/may/29

3rd OA

35. Grand Prix des Frontières - 500 km de Chimay
Division 1-3

Chris Tuerlinx, B

#27

 

1966/may/29

dnf

35. Grand Prix des Frontières - 500 km de Chimay
Division 1-3

Jacques Demoulin, B

#31

 

1966/may/22

1st T1.6

Bologna - Raticosa

Romano Ferretti

#?

*613...*

 

1966/may/22

1st T1.6

Castell'Arquato - Vernasca

Angelo Corio

#?

*613...*

 

1966/may/22

1st T1.6

II Coppa Gigi Olivari

Antonello Sau

#?

*613...*

 

1966/may/29

1st

HSTC 100 Meilen von Hockenheim

Herbert Schultze, D

#167

 

1966/may/29

2nd

HSTC 100 Meilen von Hockenheim

Gerhard Schüler, D

#166

 

1966/may/29

3rd

HSTC 100 Meilen von Hockenheim

Dieter Fröhlich, D

#164

 

1966/may/29

4th

HSTC 100 Meilen von Hockenheim

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#160

 

1966/may/29

5th

HSTC 100 Meilen von Hockenheim

Romeo Rubatto, D

#165

 

1966/may/29

dnf
distributor

HSTC 100 Meilen von Hockenheim

Rolf Stommelen, D

 

1966/may/29-jun/2

1st OA Gr. II

II Trofeo Jolly Hotels

E. Pinto
Nini Vacarella

#42

613102
"MI B39776"

 

1966/may/29-jun/2

II Trofeo Jolly Hotels

*613...*
"FI 314321"

 

1966/may/29-jun/2

II Trofeo Jolly Hotels

Settimo Milanese
Feletto Umberto

#46

*613...*

 

1966/jun/2

17th OA 1st T1.6

Scalata al colle S. Eusebio

Ernesto Belluati

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/4-5

1st TC 1600

2h Rennen Zandvoort
TC Group 2

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/jun/5

1st T1.6

XV Vittorio Veneto - Cansiglio

"Hoga"

#?

613472

 

1966/jun/5

4th OA 1st T1.6

Gubbio - Mengara

Paolo Franchi

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/5

Dobratsch Bergrennen

S. Pust

#18

 

1966/jun/5

27th

1000km Nuerburgring

Manfred Hartung (D)
Heinz Gilges (D)

#23

 

1966/jun/5

26th

1000km Nuerburgring

Karl vom Kothen (D)
Günther Lohsträter (D)

#30

 

1966/jun/5

1st OA

4. Coupe Terlaemen, Zolder
Group 2

Joost Byttebier, B

#

 

1966/jun/12

1st T1.6

II Antignano - Monteburrone

Francesco Cerri

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/12

2nd OA 1st T1.6

IV Coppa Acqua Cerelia

"Nanni"

#?

613013

 

1966/jun/19

1st T1.6

Camucia - Cortona

Paolo Franchi

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/19

1st T1.6

Trofeo M. Angiolini a Vallelunga

Angelo Pelatelli

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/19

1st OA 1st T1.6

Rally delle Alpi orientali

Arnaldo Cavallari

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/18-19

1st

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/jun/18-19

2nd

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Dino Pizzinato, L

#

 

1966/jun/18-19

3rd

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Walter Hoyer, D

#

 

1966/jun/18-19

4th

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Romeo Rubatto, D

#

 

1966/jun/18-19

5th

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Franz Fox, D

#

 

1966/jun/18-19

dnf

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Wolfgang Harder, D

#

 

1966/jun/18-19

dnf
axle

III. HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz-Finthen

Dieter Fröhlich, D

#

 

1966/jun/26

10th OA 1st T1.6

XVII Parma - Poggio di Berceto

Rinaldo Parmigiani

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jun/26

1st

Internationales DMV-Avus-Rennen, Berlin

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/jun/26

2nd

Internationales DMV-Avus-Rennen, Berlin

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/jun/29

4th OA 1st T1.6

XI Trofeo M. Venturi (Frscati - Tuscolo)

Angelo Pelatelli

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/3

1st T1.6

Corsa della Mendola

Gianfranco Bonetto

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/3

2nd OA 1st T1.6

I Dieci Miglia

"Hoga"

#?

613472

 

1966/jul/7

1st T1.6

Trofeo Auvergne

Jean Rolland

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/7

2nd OA 1st T1.6

VII 3 Ore Notturna di Siracusa

"Harca"

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/7

1st OA

6h Nuerburgring

Andrea de Adamich Teodoro Zeccoli

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/10

1st T1.6

Trento - Bondone

Gianfranco Bonetto

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/10

1st T1.6

XVII Coppa Selva di Fasano

Giorgio Inglese

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/17

2nd OA 1st T1.6

XIII Circuito del Mugello

Enrico Pinto

#11

*613...*
"SP 51155"

 

1966/jul/17

3rd OA

XIII Circuito del Mugello

Nanni Galli
Ignazio Giunti

#16

"MI A98158"

 

1966/jul/17

4th OA 1st T1.6

V Agordo - Frassene

Gianfranco Bonetto

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/24

1st T1.6

VI Cesana - Sestriere

Spartaco Dini

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/24

2nd OA 1st T1.6

24h Spa

Enrico Pinto
Demoulin

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/24

1st

1. AvD Großer Preis für Tourenwagen, Hockenheim

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/jul/24

2nd

1. AvD Großer Preis für Tourenwagen, Hockenheim

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/jul/24

3rd

1. AvD Großer Preis für Tourenwagen, Hockenheim

Dieter Gleich, D

#

 

1966/jul/24

4th

1. AvD Großer Preis für Tourenwagen, Hockenheim

Romeo Rubatto, D

#

 

1966/jul/24

dnf

1. AvD Großer Preis für Tourenwagen, Hockenheim

Heinz Heinrich, D

#

 

1966/jul/31

1st OA

Challenge Turismo a Snetterton

Andrea de Adamich

#?

*613...*

 

1966/jul/31

1st T1.6

Trieste - Opicina

Enrico Pinto

#264

*613...*
"SP 51155"

 

1966/jul/31

Trieste - Opicina

Spartaco Dini

*613...*

 

1966/jul/31

3rd T1.6

Trieste - Opicina

Alessandro Moncini

#250

613179
"TS 73574"

 

1966/jul/31

3rd OA 1st U2L

Trans-Am Virginia

Horst Kwech
Gaston Andrey

6

*752...* 

 

1966/jul/31

4th OA
-4 laps

Trans-Am Virginia

Paul Richards (USA)
George Alderman (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

5th OA
-6 laps

Trans-Am Virginia

Jim Baker (USA)/
Bob McQueen (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

11th OA
-16 laps

Trans-Am Virginia

Del Russo Taylor (USA)
Bob Pratt (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

12th OA
-18 laps

Trans-Am Virginia

Richard Peitz (D)
Gerry Dorman (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

21st OA
-51 laps

Trans-Am Virginia

Noel Armstrong (USA)
Ron Hunter (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

dnf

Trans-Am Virginia

Monty Winkler (USA)
Pete Van der Vate (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

dnf

Trans-Am Virginia

Harry Theodoracopulos (USA)/
Sam Posey (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

dnf

Trans-Am Virginia

John Igleheart (USA)/
Roger Barr (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

dnf

Trans-Am Virginia

Howard Hanna (USA)/
Erika Rhone (USA)

#??

 

1966/jul/31

Trans-Am Virginia

Russ Simon (USA)/
Bill Steele (USA)

#??

 

1966/aug/6

2nd OA 1st T1.6

AvD Nürburgring Trophae - Grosser Preis von Deutschland, Nordschleife

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/aug/6

5th OA 2nd T1.6

AvD Nürburgring Trophae - Grosser Preis von Deutschland, Nordschleife

Dieter Fröhlich, D

#

 

1966/aug/6

6th OA 5th T1.6

AvD Nürburgring Trophae - Grosser Preis von Deutschland, Nordschleife

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/aug/7

4th OA 1st T1.6

IV Abbadia - S. Salvatore - Vetta Armata

Spartaco Dini

#?

*613...*

 

1966/aug/13-14

1st TC 1600

Int. ADAC-Flugplatzrennen Wunstorf
TC 1300 - 1600 cc

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/aug/13-14

2nd TC 1600

Int. ADAC-Flugplatzrennen Wunstorf
TC 1300 - 1600 cc

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/aug/13-14

1st Gr. 2 1600

Grosser Girling-Preis
Group 2 130 - 1600 cc

Dieter Fröhlich, D

#

 

1966/aug/13-14

NC

Grosser Girling-Preis
Group 2 130 - 1600 cc

Dieter Gleich, D

#

 

1966/aug/21

10th OA 1st T1.6

III Trofeo Valcamonica

Alessandro Moncini

#?

613179
"TS 73574"

 

1966/aug/21

3rd OA 1st T1.6

Ascoli - Colle S. Marco

Spartaco Dini

#?

*613...*

 

1966/aug/21

1st T1.6

Trofeo A.C. Siciliani

"Gordon"

#?

*613...*

 

1966/aug/28

4th OA 1st T1.6

I Caprino - Spiazzi

Walter Dona

#?

*613...*

 

1966/aug/28

5th OA 1st T1.6

XII Trapani - Monte Erice

Nino Todaro

#?

*613...*

 

1966/aug/28

15th OA 1st T1.6

Sierre Montana - Crans

Charles Ramu Caccia

#134

*613...*

 

1966/aug/28

21th OA

Sierre Montana - Crans

Jean-Paul Humberset

#135

 

1966/sep/4

1st OA

Challenge Turismo a Zandvoort

Andrea de Adamich

#?

*613...*

 

1966/sep/9

Dns
accident in practice

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

Russ Simon
Bill Steele

#7

*613...*

 

1966/sep/9

2nd OA 1st U2L

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

Horst Kwech
Gaston Andrey

#16

*752...* 

 

1966/sep/9

15th OA

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

John Shankle
Chas Rome

#

752533 

 

1966/sep/9

19th OA

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

Del Russo Taylor
Bob Pratt

#

 

1966/sep/9

22nd OA

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

Lloyd Berghagen

#

 

1966/sep/9

23nd OA

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

Ron Hunter
Noel Armstrong

#61

*752...* 

 

1966/sep/9

dnf

Trans-Am 6h Green Valley

Jim Baker
Bob McQueen

#

 

1966/sep/11

8th OA 1st T1.6

XIII Coppa del Cimino

"Hoga"

#?

613472

 

1966/sep/11

1st OA

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Andrea de Adamich

#81

*613...*

 

1966/sep/11

3rd OA

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Serge Trosch, B

#77

 

1966/sep/11

4th OA

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Maurice Damseaux, B 

#78

 

1966/sep/11

5th OA

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Jacques Demoulin, B

#82

 

1966/sep/11

6th OA

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Joost Byttebier, B

#89

 

1966/sep/11

dnf

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Giovanni "Nanni" Galli,

#69

 

1966/sep/11

dnf

2e Bekers van de Toekomst, Zolder
Trofee van Limburg - Division 1-3

Georges Hacquin, B

#79

 

1966/sep/11

1st T1.6

Coupe des Alpes

Jean Rolland
Augias

#?

*613...*
"7891 SS 75"

 

1966/sep/17

4th OA  2nd C

International Gold Cup Meeting - Saloon Car Race, Oulton Park
Group C & D

Brian Redman, GB

#82

 

1966/sep/17-18

1st TC Gr. 2 1600

ADAC-2-Stunden-Rennen Zolder “Um den Westfalen-Pokal”
TC Group 2

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/sep/17-18

2nd TC Gr. 2 1600

ADAC-2-Stunden-Rennen Zolder “Um den Westfalen-Pokal”
TC Group 2

Dieter Gleich, D

#

 

1966/sep/18

6th OA

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

Horst Kwech
Gaston Andrey

#6

 

1966/sep/18

12th OA

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

Al Brizard
Stan Peterson

#85

*752...* 

 

1966/sep/18

14th OA

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

Noel Armstrong
Ron Hunter

#61

 

1966/sep/18

16th OA

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

Lloyd Berghagen
Jerry Adams

#98

 

1966/sep/18

19th OA

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

D. Arovonsono
Bob Brookhart

#51

 

1966/sep/18

24th OA

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

Del Russo Taylor

#31

 

1966/sep/18

Dns
rolled in practice

Trans-Am 4h Riverside

John Shankle

#96

*613...*

 

1966/sep/18

1stOA

ADAC Norisring Rennen Nürnberg

Norisring

Herbert Schultze, D

#60

 

1966/sep/18

12th 6th T1.6

ADAC Norisring Rennen Nürnberg

Norisring

Walter Hoyer, D

#62

 

1966/sep/24-25

1st

ADAC-Eifelpokal-Rennen „Graf-Trips-Gedächtnisrennen“

Nürburgring Südschleife

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/sep/24-25

2nd

ADAC-Eifelpokal-Rennen „Graf-Trips-Gedächtnisrennen“

Nürburgring Südschleife

Dieter Gleich, D

#

 

1966/sep/24-25

3rd

ADAC-Eifelpokal-Rennen „Graf-Trips-Gedächtnisrennen“

Nürburgring Südschleife

Hans Bohlmeier, D

#

 

1966/sep/25

3rd OA 1st T1.6

Xiii Coppa Nissena

Ferdinando Latteri

#

 

1966/sep/25

2nd OA 1st T1.6

VI Coppa  del Chianti

Spartaco Dini

#

 

1966/oct/2

1st OA

XI Coppa Leopoldo Carri a Monza

Nanni

#

 

1966/oct/2

1st T1.6

I Rieti - Terminilo

Giovanni Palombo

#

 

1966/oct/2

1st OA

I Capo d'Olando -Naso

Ferdinando Latteri

#

 

1966/oct/9

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Stommelen

#30

"WI NX 88"

 

1966/oct/9

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Hoyer

#31

"ER AK 175" ?

 

1966/oct/9

1st

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Rindt

#32

 

1966/oct/9

2nd

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Bussinello

#33

 

1966/oct/9

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Foitek

#34

 

1966/oct/9

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Froehlich

#35

 

1966/oct/9

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Pust

#36

 

1966/oct/9

Grosser Preis von Tirol Innsbruck, Kranebitten

Schultze

#37

 

1966/oct/9

1st T2.0

V Trofeo Settecolli a Vallelunga

Paolo Franchi

#

 

1966/oct/9

1st T1.6

Corsa St. Cezaire

Angelo Corio

#

 

1966/oct/9

1st OA

Coupes du Salon

Montlhéry

Jean Rolland, F

#

 

1966/oct/9

2nd OA

Coupes du Salon

Montlhéry

Lucien Bianchi, B

#

 

1966/oct/9

3rd OA

Coupes du Salon

Montlhéry

Bernard Consten, F

#

 

#

 

1966/oct/16

1st T1.6

II Coppa Citta Iglesias

Antonello Sau

#

 

1966/oct/16

Donau Pokal

Jochen Rindt

#31

613.102
"MI B39776"

 

1966/oct/16

Donau Pokal

Ignazio Giunti

#32

"UD 120008"

 

1966/oct/16

Donau Pokal

Rolf Stommelen

#33

"WI NX 88"

 

1966/oct/16

Donau Pokal

S. Pust

#38

 

1966/oct/23

1st 1600

1. ADAC Hansa Automobilprüfung

Military base “Hungriger Wolf”, Flugplatz Hasenheide
Touring Cars Group 2

Herbert Schultze, D

#

 

1966/oct/30

1st T1.6

I Trofeo Citta di Orvieto

Paolo Franchi

#

 

1966/dec/4

1st OA

III Criterium dell'Ora a Vallelunga

Ignazio Giunti

#214

 

1966

1st OA

TransAM Championship BS

Jochen Rindt

#57

613011 

 

1966

9th OA

unofficial TransAM Championship BS

Jochen Rindt

#9

613011

 

Last update 12 June 2013

If you can help to fill-in the gaps ... please send mail >>>